1. Völga
    Völga [Fernando Carrasco / Àlex Reviriego / Iván González / Vasco Trilla]

  2. Absynteria
    Breslauer Cocktail

  3. 261034115
    Michael Zerang / Piotr Mełech / Ksawery Wójciński

  4. Nightly Forester
    Mikołaj Trzaska / Jacek Mazurkiewicz

  5. Numbers
    HoTS

  6. Atlantic
    Radek Wośko Atlantic Quartet with Gilad Hekselman

  7. Melech Plays Gebirtig
    Melech [Piotr Mełech / Marcin Albert Steczkowski / Marcin Jadach / Michał Kasperek]

  8. Artur Tuźnik Trio
    Artur Tuźnik Trio [Artur Tuźnik / Nils Bo Davidsen / Jakob Hoyer]

  9. Live in Ukraine
    Switchback

  10. The Taste of the World
    Maciej Kądziela

  11. Paradise Walk
    Deep Whole Trio [Mark Sanders / Paul Dunmall / Paul Rogers]

  12. Part of the Process
    Modular String Trio

  13. David & Goliath
    Meadow Quartet with Klaus Kugel

  14. Saagara
    Saagara [Wacław Zimpel / Giridhar Udupa / Mysore N. Karthik / Bharghava Halambi / K. Raja]

  15. Green Light
    Evan Ziporyn / Wacław Zimpel / Hubert Zemler / Gyan Riley

  16. Contouring
    Radek Wośko / Kasper Tranberg / Marek Kądziela

  17. Out of the Blue
    Marc Bernstein’s Out Of The Blue feat. Marc Ducret

  18. Switchback
    Switchback [Mars Williams / Wacław Zimpel / Hilliard Greene / Klaus Kugel]

  19. Qui Pro Quo
    Robert Kusiolek Qui Pro Quo

  20. 3fonia - Chosen Poems
    Jacek Mazurkiewicz

  21. Immune to Clockwork
    Olie Brice Quintet [Olie Brice / Mark Hanslip / Waclaw Zimpel / Alex Bonney / Jeff Williams]

  22. day in the life of a city
    Rob Brown / Daniel Levin / Jacek Mazurkiewicz

  23. Lost Tawns
    Daktari

  24. Szpilman
    Uri Caine / Ksawery Wójciński / Robert Rasz

  25. The Universe
    Robert Kusiolek / Perry Robinson / Klaus Kugel / Christian Ramond

  26. Jazz Energy
    Kazimierz Jonkisz

  27. Seven Lines
    Hera with special guest Hamid Drake

  28. The Erstwhile Heroes
    Meadow Quartet

  29. Sekstans
    Sekstans

  30. Nor Cold
    Nor Cold [Olgierd Dokalski / Wojciech Kwapisiński / Oori Shalev / Zeger Vandenbussche]

  31. Tåge
    Sebastian Zawadzki / Mariusz Praśniewski / Radek Wośko

  32. Vesna
    Babooshki

  33. Plug In
    Alan Silva / Roger Turner

  34. Coherence
    Coherence Quartet [Łukasz Kluczniak / Robert Jarmużek / Marcin Lamch / Grzegorz Masłowski]

  35. Joy of Friendship
    Dariusz Herbasz

  36. Divided by 4
    Piotr Mełech / Fred Lonberg-Holm / Witold Oleszak / Adam Gołębiewski

  37. Affinity
    Paweł Postaremczak / Ksawery Wójciński / Klaus Kugel

  38. Ramblin'
    Jarek Bothur / Arek Skolik / Adam Kowalewski

  39. Yemen - Music Of The Yemenite Jews
    Perry Robinson / Wacław Zimpel / Michael Zerang / Raphael Rogiński

  40. Free Solo
    Wojtek Traczyk

  41. Trouble Hunting
    Tomasz Licak Sextet

  42. Unexpected
    Meadow Quartet

  43. The Mono
    Sisters [Raphael Rogiński / DJ Lenar]

  44. Kolędy i Szczodriki
    Babooshki

  45. Where My Complete Beloved Is
    Hera [Wacław Zimpel / Ksawery Wójciński / Paweł Postaremczak / Paweł Szpura]

  46. Tren Żałobny
    Andrzej Przybielski / Jacek Mazurkiewicz / Paweł 'Model' Osicki

  47. Cantabile in G-minor
    Leszek Kułakowski Quartet featuring Eddie Henderson

  48. Psychotic Redaction
    Michael Zerang / Kyle Bruckmann / Jim Baker

  49. This is the last song I wrote about Jews, volume 1
    Daktari

  50. Moves Between Clouds. Live in Warsaw
    Undivided

  51. Coarse Day
    Fred Lonberg-Holm / Piotr Mełech

  52. Tfaruk Love Communiction
    Tfaruk Love Communiction featuring Tymon Tymański & Wojtek Mazolewski

  53. Nuntium
    Robert Kusiolek Nuntium [Robert Kusiolek / Anton Sjarov / Ksawery Wojcinski / Klaus Kugel]

  54. Hera
    Hera [Wacław Zimpel / Ksawery Wójciński / Paweł Postaremczak / Paweł Szpura]

  55. Lark Uprising
    Mikołaj Trzaska Ircha Clarinet Quintet with Joe McPhee

  56. Mazut Mazut
    Yazzbot Mazut

  57. Detour Ahead
    Arek Skolik Special Trio [Arek Skolik / Kuba Płużek / Max Mucha]

  58. Passion
    Undivided [Wacław Zimpel / Bobby Few / Mark Tokar / Klaus Kugel]

  59. Synergy
    Tomek Sowiński and The Collective Improvisation Group

  60. Pink Ivory
    Enterout Trio [Piotr Mełech / Adam Wróblewski / Sebastian Grzesiak]

  61. Afekty
    The Light [Wacław Zimpel / Wojciech Traczyk / Robert Rasz]

  62. Bach Bleach
    Raphael Rogiński

  63. Four Walls
    Tim Daisy / Wacław Zimpel with Dave Rempis & Mark Tokar

  64. W pustyni i w puszczy
    Yazzbot Mazut

  65. Laudario di Cortona - Italian Religious Songs From XIII Century
    Early Music Ensemble Scandicus

  66. 1,000 Lights
    Tim Daisy / New Fracture Quartet

  67. The Light
    Wacław Zimpel / Wojtek Traczyk / Robert Rasz

  68. Dragons 1976
    Dragons 1976 [Aram Shelton / Jason Ajemian / Timothy Daisy]

  69. Trylobit
    Piotr Zabrodzki / Artur Lawrenz

  70. O Niebezpieczeństwie Żywota Człowieczego - Pieśni Cypriana Bazylika (1535-1600)
    Bornus Consort / Marcin Bornus-Szczyciński

  71. Johannes Ockeghem: In Agenda Defunctorum - Missa Requiem
    Bornus Consort / Schola Gregoriana Silesiensis

  72. Close Encounters Of The Mutants
    Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O.

  73. Amariuch
    Łoskot

  74. Media Vita - Pośrodku Żywota
    Bornus Consort / Marcin Bornus-Szczyciński

  75. Mielczewski
    Bornus Consort / Linnamuusikund

about

Multikulti Project Poznań, Poland

contact / help

Contact Multikulti Project

Streaming and
Download help